inquiry
Leave Your Message
Plastic Display Cases

Plastic Display Cases from OEM Manufacturers | Quality ODM Solutions

When it comes to showcasing your products, high-quality plastic display cases are essential. As a manufacturer from China, we pride ourselves on delivering durable and aesthetically pleasing display solutions that cater to a variety of industries. Our plastic display cases are designed to protect your valuable items while enhancing their appeal, At Taizhou DAYI Industry & Trading CO., LTD., we understand the needs of B2B purchasers. Our display cases are crafted in our advanced factories, ensuring consistent quality and competitive pricing. Whether you need a case for collectibles, retail displays, or exhibitions, we have options that fit your requirements

Hot Selling Product

China’s Best-Selling Plastic Display Cases For the Current Year Is The Best

When it comes to showcasing products in an appealing and safe manner, plastic display cases have become the preferred choice for businesses around the world. As the best-selling plastic display cases of the current year highlight their importance, it's clear that quality and sustainability are at the forefront of purchasing decisions. The right display solutions not only enhance the visual appeal of your merchandise but also ensure that they are protected and preserved. Our commitment to using eco-friendly materials in our display cases sets us apart in the industry. By implementing rigorous manufacturing techniques, we ensure that every product meets the highest safety standards for both consumers and the environment. This focus on sustainability resonates well with global buyers who prioritize responsible sourcing in their procurement processes. Our plastic daily-use and household products are designed with both functionality and safety in mind, allowing you to display your items while aligning with environmentally conscious practices. Furthermore, our serious, efficient, collaborative, and responsible approach to business fosters strong partnerships with global suppliers and retailers. We understand the dynamic nature of international trade and are dedicated to providing innovative solutions that cater to diverse market needs. By investing in high-quality plastic display cases, you not only elevate your product presentation but also contribute to a greener future, making this choice a smart investment for your business growth.

China’s Best-Selling Plastic Display Cases For the Current Year

Model Size (cm) Material Color Price (CNY) Sales Volume (Units)
Display Case A 30 x 20 x 15 Acrylic Transparent 150 2000
Display Case B 25 x 25 x 25 Polycarbonate Frosted 200 1500
Display Case C 40 x 30 x 20 Glass Clear 300 1000
Display Case D 35 x 25 x 35 Acrylic Black 250 1800
Display Case E 50 x 40 x 30 Polycarbonate Transparent 350 1200

Related products

Why Invest In Plastic Display Cases Stands Out Factory-Direct Excellence

Sales Volume of Plastic Display Cases by Category in 2023

The chart above illustrates the sales volume of plastic display cases categorized by different sectors in 2023. The data highlights the distribution of sales across five main categories: Electronics, Cosmetics, Jewelry, Toys, and Collectibles. The Electronics sector led the sales with a total of 3,200 units sold, reflecting the high demand for protective and visually appealing display solutions for gadgets. The Cosmetics category followed, with 2,100 units sold, showcasing the significance of display cases in retail beauty environments. Jewelry, Toys, and Collectibles also made notable contributions with 1,500, 1,800, and 2,200 units sold, respectively. This distribution emphasizes the versatility and applicability of plastic display cases in various industries, confirming their popularity and effectiveness in enhancing product visibility and security. Understanding these trends is essential for manufacturers and retailers to optimize their offerings and meet market demands effectively.

Top Selling Products

A
Andrew Green
Really solid purchase! The craftsmanship is impressive, and the support team was quick, professional, and friendly.
13 September 2025
T
Tyler Perez
Amazing product! The service team’s ability to handle my questions made the experience seamless and enjoyable.
12 September 2025
M
Mark Young
I can’t praise the quality of this product enough. The service team was incredibly supportive.
15 September 2025
A
Angela Wright
Great purchase! The quality is superb, and the service staff were remarkably professional.
13 August 2025
S
Steven Scott
Highly satisfied with the quality and the level of service provided. A real pleasure to work with!
25 September 2025
I
Isabella Brown
I highly recommend this product! The quality is impeccable, and the customer support team was very professional.
22 August 2025

Leave Your Message